baby show
BABY SHOW 2008 - POLUFINALISTI

1.
RALETIĆ STAŠA, NOVI SAD

2.
ŠALIPUR MATEJ, PRIBOJ NA LIMU

3.
JOVIČIĆ STEFANA, NOVI BEOGRAD

4.

BABIĆ DAMJAN, SREMSKA KAMENICA

5.
STOJADINOVIĆ MARIJA, DRMNO

6.
ŽIVANOVIĆ KONSTANTIN, BEOGRAD

7.
GATALO SARA, HERCEG NOVI, CRNA GORA

8.
AVDAGIĆ ELEMIN, SANSKI MOST, BIH

9.
LAZIĆ MILICA, PANČEVO

10.
VASIĆ DAVID, VETERNIK

11.
SASIK TIANA, PADINA

12.
ADŽIĆ VUK, NIKŠIĆ, CRNA GORA

13.
HARISON TARA, NOVI SAD

14.
VUČUROVIĆ LUKA, KRALJEVO

15.
MILIĆ MATEA, PRNJAVOR, REP.
SRPSKA

16.
RADOVANOVIĆ LUKA, JAGODINA

17.
BALZAM LUJZA, BEČEJ

18.
ČOP DAVID, HERCEG NOVI, CRNA GORA

19.
MARINKOVIĆ TATJANA, KOSJERIĆ

20.
GAVRILOVIĆ BOGDAN, LESKOVAC

21.
KOMNENOVIĆ ANĐELA, ZEMUN

22.
RAIČEVIĆ PETAR, NOVI SAD

23.
ĐURIĆ TEODORA, UŽICE

24.
MILOVANOVIĆ LUKA, NOVI SLANKAMEN

25.
TRAJKOVSKA MIA, VELES, REP.
MAKEDONIJA

26.
GAJIĆ GAVRILO, POŽAREVAC

27.
KOSTADINOVIĆ IVANA, KRUPANJ

28.
ĆUK MARKO, NOVI SAD

29.
RANĐELOVIĆ SANDRA, SOKOBANJA

30.
STOJAKOVIĆ DANIJEL, BANJA LUKA, R.S.
  BIH

31.
ILIĆ ANDREA, GRAČAC, REP.
HRVATSKA

32.
VUČUREVIĆ VUK, NOVI SAD

33.
RADANOV ANJA, TITEL

34.
KOLAROV ALEKSANDAR, FUTOG

35.
JELIČIĆ NIKOLINA, SRBOBRAN

36.
VUKASOVIĆ MILOŠ, BAR, CRNA GORA

37.
ĐURIĆ SARA, DOBOJ, BIH, REP.
SRPSKA

38.
IVANOVIĆ ĐORĐE, JAGODINA

39.
GLOĐOVIĆ ANASTASIJA, VRBAS

40.
LAZIĆ NIKOLA, ŠID

41.
MILOVANOVIĆ TEODORA, STUBAL

42.
JAKIMOVSKI ANDREJ, KUMANOVO, REP. MAKEDON.

43.
IVANKOVIĆ MAJA, NOVI SAD

44.
KOSTIĆ PAVLE, NIŠ

45.
TAUZ NAĐA, UB

46.
SINANI FADIL, ŽELEZNIK

47.
STEVANOVIĆ JANA, KRUŠEVAC

48.
MAMUZIĆ MATIJA, BEOGRAD

49.
KOPITOVIĆ MILICA, PETROVAC BUDVA, CRNA GORA

50.
PUPOVAC BORIS, BEOGRAD

51.
RONČEVIĆ ELENA, STANIŠIĆ

52.
STANKOVIĆ PAVLE, NIŠ

53.
ĆIRIĆ ANASTASIJA, ZAJEČAR

54.
RANĐELOVIĆ ALEKSA, PANČEVO

55.
KANDIĆ MARIJA, BIJELJINA, REP.
SRPSKA

56.
BOŠKOVIĆ GOJKO, BIJELO POLJE, CRNA GORA

57.
MLADENOVIĆ LARISA, NOVI SAD

58.
BOŠNJAKOVIĆ ANDREJ, NOVI BEOGRAD

59.
RADULOVIĆ JOVANA, KULA

60.
PARO IVAN, NOVI SAD

61.
ĆUTIĆ LEA, JAJCE, BIH

62.
ORLIĆ MIHAILO, BRČKO, BIH

63.
JOVANOVIĆ NINA, BEOGRAD

64.
ILIĆ OGNJEN, OBRENOVAC

65.
FERATI LEA, NOVI KNEŽEVAC

66.
TIRNANIĆ UROŠ, NOVI BEOGRAD

67.
DIGGIN LANA, NJUJORK, USA

68.
MOTIKA NEMANJA, MORAČA, CRNA GORA

69.
ALIMPIĆ LUNA SAVANA, NOVI SAD

70.
ŽIVADINOVIĆ DIMITRIJE, NIŠ

71.
PANTIĆ INES, VICENZA, ITALIJA

72.
DAMNJANOVIĆ OGNJEN, PANČEVO

73.
ĐOKIĆ ALEKSANDRA, BEOGRAD

74.
SIMEUNOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR, BIJELJINA, R.
SRPSKA

75.
JOVANOVIĆ ANA, BEOGRAD

76.
ATANASOVSKI FILIP, SKOPJE, REP.
MAKEDONIJA

77.
POPOVIĆ NINA, BEOGRAD

78.
STANIĆ IGOR, VRBAS

79.
VUJIĆ VIKTORIJA, GRADIŠKA, REP.SRPSKA, BIH

80.
PETRUŠIĆ VELJKO, KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

81.
ĐOKIĆ MILICA, PODGORICA, CRNA GORA

82.
MILOŠEVIĆ LAZAR, NIŠ

83.
MITROVIĆ EMILIJA, NOVI SAD

84.
ADŽIĆ ALEKSA, BEOGRAD

85.
NEDIĆ ANASTASIJA, BIJELJINA, REP.
SRPSKA, BIH

86.
BLAGOJEVIĆ MARKO, NIŠ

87.
ĐOKIĆ SARA, BEOGRAD

88.
ZDRAVKOSKI TADEJ, SKOPJE, R.
MAKEDONIJA

89.
BOGDANOVIĆ UNA, NOVI BEOGRAD

90.
MLADENOVIĆ ŽARKO, LESKOVAC

91.
SIMIĆ MARKOVIĆ DUNJA, BANJA LUKA, R.S.
  BIH

92.
RADAKOVIĆ MIHAJLO, NOVI SAD

93.
JOLDŽIĆ LANA, BANJA LUKA, R.S. BIH

94.
STEVANOVIĆ FILIP, NIŠ

95.
STEVANOVIĆ SAVA, BEOGRAD

96.
RADOVIĆ NEMANJA, LOVĆENAC

97.
JELISAVAC KATARINA, BEOGRAD

98.
MANČIĆ MIHAILO, BIJELJINA, REP.
SRPSKA

99.
LACMANOVIĆ ANASTASIJA, PODGORICA, CRNA GORA

100.
ĐELKAPIĆ ANDREJ, SRPSKA CRNJA
 
BABY SHOW 2008 - Sva prava zaštićena. Direktor: Jovan Atanacković Internet realizacija: Jaroslav Gudelj